back to main
AUTHOR INDEX

Legend

Lecture Presentation ex: Imp-Tu 9:40\3 reads as: room-day time \ presentation
i.e: room Imperiale on Tuesday session starting at 9.40\third presentation

Poster Presentation ex: P\3 READS AS poster \ panel number 3

Rooms: Imp room Salone Imperiale; Sat room Saturno; Gio room Giove

Abriak N.E. P\13
Acevedo P. P\17
Agnello P. Sat-Tu 11:00\1
Ahmad M. Sat-Tu 16:20\2
Ali R.R. P\1
Alpbaz M. Imp-Tu 16:20\5
Ampelli C. P\20
Amzirin M.I. P\22
Ancione G. Imp-Tu 14.00\4, P\6
Anderson T. Sat-Mo 11:00\1
Andreozzi R. Sat-Mo 11:00\5, Imp-Mo 14.00\3
Andrews G.E. Sat-Mo 14.00\5, P\2
Ansaldi S. Sat-Tu 11:00\1
Antonioni G. Imp-Mo 14.00\4, Sat-Tu 11:00\2, Imp-Tu 14.00\3, Imp-Tu 14.00\5, P\5, P\9, P\26
Aprin L. Imp-Mo 9:40\3, Sat-Tu 9:40\2, Sat-Tu 14.00\2
Aqua J.L. P\13
Argenti F. P\25, P\26
Armand P. Sat-Tu 14.00\3
Augenti N. Gio-We 11:20\3
Auzolle P. Sat-Mo 16:20\4
Babaarslan N. Imp-Tu 16:20\5
Balaska F. P\16
Baldissone G. Imp-Tu 14.00\1
Balfe N. Sat-Tu 16:20\1, Sat-Tu 16:20\3, Sat-Tu 16:20\4, Sat-Tu 16:20\6
Barazza F. P\18
Barbaresi T. Gio-We 11:20\2
Bardin-Monnier N. Sat-Mo 16:20\4
Barmpas F. Sat-Tu 14.00\3
Barontini F. Sat-Mo 14.00\4
Bartha L. Imp-Mo 16:20\4
Baumann-Stanzer K. Sat-Tu 14.00\3
Beaudoint D. P\12
Bemporad E. Sat-Tu 14.00\3
Bencheikh-Lehocine M. P\16
Benvenuto A. P\21
Bianchini A. Imp-Mo 11:00\3
Birk M. Sat-Mo 16:20\1
Blecha P. P\4
Bonvicini S. P\9
Borghetti A. P\5
Bortone I. P\3
Bragatto P. Sat-Tu 11:00\1
Brijs T. Imp-Mo 11:00\2
Bubbico R. Imp-Tu 9:40\1
Busini V. Sat-Mo 16:20\6
Cabbar Y. Imp-Tu 16:20\5
Calcei D. Imp-Mo 11:00\4
Camuncoli G. Sat-Tu 16:20\5
Capelli L. Gio-We 11:20\1
Capocelli M. Imp-Mo 16:20\1
Caprio V. Sat-Mo 11:00\5, Imp-Mo 14.00\3
Casal J. Sat-Tu 14.00\5
Casson V. Sat-Mo 11:00\2
Castiello D. Imp-Mo 14.00\5
Cavaglia G. Imp-Tu 14.00\1
Cavanagh N. Sat-Tu 14.00\4
Cavani F. Imp-Mo 14.00\1
Centi G. P\20
Cespi D. Imp-Mo 14.00\1
Chang E.J.T. Gio-We 9:40\2
Chikhi M. P\16
Colombo S. Imp-Tu 11:00\4, Sat-Tu 11:00\3
Condom S. P\16
Consolo G. Sat-Tu 9:40\3
Copelli S. Sat-Mo 11:00\3, Imp-Tu 9:40\3
Cornil N. P\12
Costa Neto F.P. P\7
Cozzani V. Imp-Mo 14.00\4, Sat-Mo 16:20\1, Imp-Tu 9:40\2, Sat-Tu 9:40\1, Imp-Tu 14.00\3, Imp-Tu 14.00\5, Gio-We 11:20\2, P\5, P\9, P\26
Cromie S. Sat-Tu 16:20\4, Sat-Tu 16:20\6
Cuervo N. Sat-Mo 16:20\4
Curcuruto M. Sat-Tu 11:00\4
Curro' F. Gio-We 11:20\4, P\10
Dattilo F. Imp-Mo 11:00\5
D'Aulisa A. Sat-Mo 16:20\1
de Bont R. P\15
Del Rosso R. Gio-We 11:20\1
Delannoy F. Sat-Mo 14.00\2
Delatour G. Imp-Mo 11:00\4
Delcourt J. P\12
Delvosalle C. P\12
Demichela M. Imp-Tu 14.00\1, Sat-Tu 16:20\1, Sat-Tu 16:20\2, Sat-Tu 16:20\5, P\24
Depolo M. Imp-Tu 11:00\1
Derudi M. Sat-Mo 11:00\3, Sat-Mo 16:20\2, Imp-Tu 9:40\3
Di Benedetto A. Sat-Mo 16:20\5
Di Nardo A. P\3
Di Nardo M. Imp-Tu 16:20\2
Di Natale M. P\3
Di Padova A. Gio-We 11:20\2
Di Sarli V. Sat-Mo 16:20\5
Di Somma I. Sat-Mo 11:00\5, Imp-Mo 14.00\3
Diaco T. P\19
Dimatteo A. Sat-Mo 14.00\4
Douglas E. Sat-Tu 16:20\6
Dufaud O. Imp-Mo 9:40\1, Sat-Mo 16:20\4
Dusserre G. Imp-Mo 9:40\3, Sat-Tu 9:40\2, Sat-Tu 14.00\2
Dusso A. Imp-Tu 11:00\3
Dyer J. Sat-Mo 11:00\1
Erto A. P\3
Estel L. Sat-Mo 14.00\2
Fabbrocino G. Imp-Tu 14.00\2
Fabiano B. Gio-We 11:20\4, P\10, P\21
Fakundu B. P\2
Falleni G. Imp-Tu 9:40\1
Fanelli P. Imp-Tu 16:20\3
Faranda F. P\19
Fritzsche L. Sat-Mo 11:00\4
Fuhrer M. Imp-Mo 9:40\3
Furuta Y. Imp-Mo 16:20\2
Gallace A. Imp-Tu 11:00\4
Gallo M. Imp-Tu 16:20\2
Gambetti F. P\23
Garbolino E. P\13
Gariazzo C. Sat-Tu 14.00\3
Geng J. Sat-Tu 16:20\5
Genovese C. P\20
Gheorghiu A.D. Imp-Tu 14.00\5
Giacobbe F. P\19
Gibbs B.M. Sat-Mo 14.00\5
Gofuku A. Imp-Mo 16:20\2
Gowland R. Imp-Mo 11:00\1
Gries T. Imp-Mo 16:20\3
Grimaz S. Imp-Mo 11:00\5, Imp-Tu 11:00\3, P\18
Guerrini L. Sat-Tu 14.00\1, P\25
Guglielmi D. Sat-Tu 11:00\4
Guglielmi D. Imp-Mo 14.00\4
Guidi L. Sat-Mo 14.00\4
Hassim M.H. P\1, P\14, P\22
Hauge S. Imp-Tu 16:20\1
Haugen S. Imp-Mo 14.00\2
Hebert J.P. Sat-Mo 14.00\2
Hebrard J. Gio-We 9:40\1
Hemmatian B. Sat-Tu 14.00\5
Heymes F. Imp-Mo 9:40\3, Sat-Tu 9:40\2, Sat-Tu 14.00\2
Holub M. P\4
Hurme M. P\14
Ibrahim N. P\1
Inaudi D. P\15
Jamois D. Gio-We 9:40\1
Johannet A. Sat-Tu 14.00\2
Kamarden H. P\14
Kasmani R.M. P\1, P\14, P\22
Khan F. Imp-Tu 9:00\1, Imp-Tu 16:20\1
Kidam K. P\1, P\14, P\22
Kluge A. Sat-Tu 11:00\3
Knorr A. Sat-Mo 11:00\4
Kontogiannis T. Sat-Tu 16:20\1
Kotek L. Imp-Tu 11:00\2, P\4
Laclemence P. Imp-Mo 11:00\4
Lancia A. Imp-Mo 16:20\1
Landi E. Sat-Mo 14.00\1
Landucci G. Sat-Mo 14.00\4, Sat-Mo 16:20\1, Sat-Tu 9:40\1, Imp-Tu 14.00\3, P\8, P\25, P\26
Lanzafame P. P\20
Lanzano G. Imp-Tu 14.00\2
Lapebie E. Sat-Tu 9:40\2, Sat-Tu 14.00\2
Laurent A. Imp-Mo 9:40\1
Lauret P. Sat-Tu 14.00\2
Le Floch S. Imp-Mo 9:40\3
Leitl B. Sat-Tu 14.00\3
Leonardi S. P\20
Leva M.C. Sat-Tu 16:20\1, Sat-Tu 16:20\3, Sat-Tu 16:20\4, Sat-Tu 16:20\6
Leveneur S. Sat-Mo 14.00\2
Levesqueau Y. Sat-Mo 14.00\2
Lisi R. Sat-Tu 9:40\3
Lovicu G. Sat-Mo 14.00\4
Magenes L. Sat-Mo 11:00\1
Maiolo A. Imp-Mo 11:00\5
Malisan P. P\18
Manca D. Imp-Mo 9:40\2, Imp-Tu 11:00\4, Sat-Tu 11:00\3, P\11
Mancuso V. P\19
Marchi M. P\23
Mariani M. Sat-Tu 11:00\4
Mariotti E. Gio-We 11:20\2
Marotta R. Sat-Mo 11:00\5, Imp-Mo 14.00\3
Maschio G. Sat-Mo 11:00\2, Sat-Tu 9:40\3, Imp-Tu 14.00\4, Sat-Tu 14.00\1, Gio-We 9:40\3, P\27, P\6
Massa D. Sat-Mo 11:00\3
Mat Kiah M.H. P\1
Mat R. P\22
Mazri C. Imp-Mo 11:00\4
Mazzarotta B. Imp-Tu 9:40\1
McAleer B. Sat-Tu 16:20\3
Medri V. Sat-Mo 14.00\1
Meniai A.H. P\16
Miccio F. Sat-Mo 14.00\1
Milazzo M.F. Sat-Tu 9:40\3, Imp-Tu 14.00\4, P\6
Milliez C.M. Sat-Tu 14.00\3
Mingrone S.M. P\7
Minowa H. Imp-Mo 16:20\2
Mocellin P. Gio-We 9:40\3
Mohd Shariff A. Gio-We 9:40\2
Moricone R. Imp-Tu 9:40\2
Mukhametzinova L. Imp-Tu 11:00\2, P\4
Munesawa Y. Imp-Mo 16:20\2
Munoz F. P\9
Mura A. Sat-Tu 14.00\1
Mure S. Sat-Tu 16:20\5
Murillo C. Sat-Mo 16:20\4
Musmarra D. Imp-Mo 16:20\1, P\3
Naghdali F. Sat-Tu 16:20\4
Nagy R. Imp-Mo 16:20\4
Natali Murri A. Sat-Mo 14.00\1
Nazir S. Imp-Tu 11:00\4, Sat-Tu 11:00\3, P\11
Necci A. Imp-Tu 14.00\3, P\5
Neri E. Imp-Mo 14.00\1
Neri G. P\20
Nicolella C. Sat-Mo 14.00\4
Nourry J. P\12
Nucci C.A. P\5
Oevergaard K.I. P\11
Okoh P. Imp-Mo 14.00\2
Oropallo E. Imp-Tu 16:20\2
Osmont A. Sat-Tu 9:40\2, Sat-Tu 14.00\2
Ozunu A. Imp-Tu 14.00\5
Paajanen P. Sat-Tu 11:00\5
Palazzi E. P\10
Paltrinieri N. Imp-Tu 16:20\1
Pannocchia G. P\8
Papa E. Sat-Mo 14.00\1
Parisi F. Gio-We 11:20\3
Parra L. P\9
Passalacqua R. P\20
Passarini F. Imp-Mo 14.00\1
Pastorino R. P\21
Pellegrini M. Imp-Mo 11:00\3
Perathoner S. P\20
Perrin L. Imp-Mo 9:40\1, Sat-Mo 16:20\4
Peta D. Imp-Mo 11:00\3
Pham H.H.P.L. Gio-We 9:40\2
Phylaktou H.N. Sat-Mo 14.00\5, P\2
Pico D. Imp-Mo 16:20\3
Pipitone E. Sat-Mo 14.00\4
Pirone A. Sat-Tu 11:00\1
Planas-Cuchi E. Sat-Tu 14.00\5
Plot E. Sat-Tu 16:20\1
Pontiggia M. Sat-Mo 16:20\6, Sat-Tu 16:20\2
Porkka P. Sat-Tu 11:00\5
Primerano P. P\6
Prisciandaro M. Imp-Mo 16:20\1
Proust C. Gio-We 9:40\1
Puccini M. Imp-Mo 14.00\5
Puello J. P\17
Punnett L. Imp-Tu 11:00\1
Raboni M. Imp-Tu 9:40\3
Raibagkar A. Sat-Mo 11:00\1
Raimondi L. Gio-We 9:40\4
Rehak D. Imp-Tu 16:20\4
Reisin T.G. Sat-Tu 14.00\3
Remy J.F. Sat-Mo 16:20\4
Reniers G. Imp-Mo 9:00\1, Imp-Mo 11:00\2, Sat-Tu 9:40\1
Reverberi A.P. P\10
Ribeiro J.L. P\7
Rocke M. Sat-Tu 16:20\3
Ronzoni M. Sat-Mo 16:20\6
Rosmorduc A. P\12
Rossi F. P\25
Rota R. Sat-Mo 11:00\3, Sat-Mo 16:20\2, Sat-Mo 16:20\6, Imp-Tu 9:40\3
Ruiz P. P\17
Rusli R. Gio-We 9:40\2
Russo G. Gio-We 11:20\3
Russo L. Sat-Mo 16:20\3
Russo P. Sat-Mo 16:20\3, Sat-Mo 16:20\5, Gio-We 11:20\3
Saccani C. Imp-Mo 11:00\3
Sala Cattaneo C. Sat-Mo 11:00\3, Imp-Tu 9:40\3
Salmi T. Sat-Mo 14.00\2
Salzano E. Sat-Tu 9:40\1, Imp-Tu 14.00\2, Imp-Tu 14.00\4, Imp-Tu 16:20\2, Gio-We 9:00\1, P\6
Sanchirico R. Sat-Mo 14.00\3, Sat-Mo 16:20\5
Santillo L.C. Imp-Tu 16:20\2
Santonastaso G. P\3
Santucci De Magistris F. Imp-Tu 14.00\2
Saracino A. Sat-Tu 11:00\2
Sarrack A. Imp-Tu 14.00\6
Sattar H. Sat-Mo 14.00\5
Scarponi G.E. Imp-Tu 16:20\1
Scarselli S. Gio-We 11:20\4
Seggiani M. Imp-Mo 14.00\5
Seide G. Imp-Mo 16:20\3
Senovsky P. Imp-Tu 16:20\4
Shaba K. Sat-Tu 14.00\4
Shirani M. P\24
Siettos C. Sat-Mo 16:20\3
Simone D. Sat-Mo 16:20\1
Sironi S. Gio-We 11:20\1
Skali-Lami S. Sat-Mo 16:20\4
Slangen P. Imp-Mo 9:40\3, Sat-Tu 9:40\2
Snee T. Sat-Mo 11:00\2
Sorensen L.J. P\11
Spadoni G. Sat-Tu 11:00\2, Gio-We 11:20\2
Stramigioli C. Imp-Mo 14.00\4
Suarez M. P\9
Sulaiman S.Z. P\1
Tallone F. Gio-We 11:20\2
Taouk B. Sat-Mo 14.00\2
Tavelli S. Sat-Mo 16:20\2, Imp-Tu 9:40\3
Tinarelli G. Sat-Tu 14.00\3
Torok Z. Imp-Tu 14.00\5
Torretta V. Sat-Mo 11:00\3, Imp-Tu 9:40\3
Tosolini E. Imp-Tu 11:00\3
Toth J. Imp-Mo 16:20\4
Trini Castelli S. Sat-Tu 14.00\3
Tugnoli A. Sat-Mo 16:20\1, Imp-Tu 9:40\2, Imp-Tu 14.00\3, Gio-We 11:20\2
Uguccioni G. Sat-Mo 16:20\6
Ugulino K.L. P\7
Vágo Á. Imp-Mo 16:20\4
Vairo T. Gio-We 11:20\4, P\21
Vakalis D. Sat-Mo 16:20\3
Vassura I. Imp-Mo 14.00\1
Vianello C. Sat-Tu 14.00\1, Gio-We 9:40\3, P\27
Vignoli M. Imp-Tu 11:00\1
Villa V. Imp-Tu 9:40\2
Vitolo S. Imp-Mo 14.00\5
Walder R. P\15
Zorzini F. Imp-Tu 11:00\3